Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-05-298.08430611134.242.242.424000
2.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-08-227.0141094021038.467.486.600200
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-04-187.042061110032.167.375.208220
4.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-027.011520760034.333.324.515000
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers De Rouin Sophie2021-05-137.012750301036.343.333.400000
6.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-297.07531811034.219.265.313200
7.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-06-127.0141271021138.400.405.600200
8.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-07-177.06311500031.222.233.222100
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-08-227.07443621032.241.313.379100
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-08-227.07657310036.269.424.308600
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers De Rouin Sophie2021-05-027.05333420129.200.286.400300
12.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-027.014771510136.400.417.514300
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-05-137.0510714510041.200.500.240710
14.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-127.01816127043045.529.568.824300
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers De Rouin Sophie2021-07-117.08623110033.296.344.333300
16.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-07-177.014885620039.412.487.471100
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-05-026.2886121300041.308.525.308410
18.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-06-136.287411240030.286.300.429000
19.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-06-136.213752111035.419.455.516200
20.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-07-116.1111293210234.423.424.692100

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-299.02019127622056.417.482.542500
2.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-08-299.01918133513151.422.451.644210
3.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-298.08430611134.242.242.424000
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-04-187.042061110032.167.375.208220
5.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-027.011520760034.333.324.515000
6.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-027.014771510136.400.417.514300
7.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-137.01212123130335.375.429.750000
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-137.0151183131041.395.439.526000
9.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-127.0141271021138.400.405.600200
10.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-127.01816127043045.529.568.824300
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK