Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-05-026.2886121300041.308.525.308410
2.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-06-136.287411240030.286.300.429000
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-04-187.042061110032.167.375.208220
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Espinoza Raquel2021-07-114.030001000015.200.200.200000
5.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-08-145.291042820032.310.355.379000
6.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-297.07531811034.219.265.313200
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Espinoza Raquel2021-07-313.02000800011.182.182.182000
8.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-027.011520760034.333.324.515000
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Espinoza Raquel2021-06-134.13112700118.200.294.400100
10.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Coons Alexa2021-08-295.04221701022.235.333.353220
11.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-06-122.2000070008.000.000.000000
12.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-07-177.014885620039.412.487.471100
13.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-08-227.07443621032.241.313.379100
14.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-05-298.08430611134.242.242.424000
15.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-06-124.01100600013.077.077.077000
16.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-06-196.06335600026.286.423.286400
17.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-07-177.06311500031.222.233.222100
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-08-145.03103500019.188.316.188200
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-06-195.271042512031.292.345.500110
20.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-08-076.03002500024.143.250.143010

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-05-026.2986121300042.333.537.333410
2.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-06-137.01011751250038.313.395.469000
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-06-137.0561101201136.200.429.400701
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-04-187.042061110032.167.375.208220
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-07-114.030001000015.200.200.200000
6.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-06-127.09882920032.310.375.379210
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-07-313.02000800011.182.182.182000
8.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-08-145.291042820032.310.355.379000
9.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-297.07531811034.219.265.313200
10.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-06-127.010873800035.323.382.323200
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK