Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-05-137.0510714510041.200.500.240710
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-05-026.2886121300041.308.525.308410
3.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-07-104.079711010031.412.655.471310
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Sarah2021-05-304.04659010027.250.519.313210
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-06-132.22508501018.200.556.400601
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-07-106.04318410031.190.414.238200
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Sillipp Elisabeth2021-06-195.211968202039.393.528.536200
8.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-127.01816127043045.529.568.824300
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-08-227.07657310036.269.424.308600
10.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-05-294.171077000028.389.519.389100
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-04-187.042061110032.167.375.208220
12.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-07-114.01312106230031.520.613.640200
13.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-05-094.11215146113033.500.594.792310
14.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-05-303.11016106113032.385.500.654200
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Sarah2021-06-204.02115100021.154.421.154210
16.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-06-196.06335600026.286.423.286400
17.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-07-177.014885620039.412.487.471100
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Sillipp Elisabeth2021-08-295.0121385022036.414.472.621300
19.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-08-227.0141094021038.467.486.600200
20.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-204.01616124144032.571.6251.000200

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-05-137.0510714510041.200.500.240710
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-05-026.2986121300042.333.537.333410
3.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-106.01114811310042.393.575.429310
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-06-137.0561101201136.200.429.400701
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-095.014181710113041.500.625.750410
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-05-304.04659010027.250.519.313210
7.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-07-106.04318410031.190.414.238200
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-195.211968202039.393.528.536200
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-227.07657310036.269.424.308600
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-299.02019127622056.417.482.542500
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK