Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-06-205.02015151061234.645.6361.097100
2.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-08-226.02019144030143.513.558.667100
3.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-05-094.11215146113033.500.594.792310
4.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-204.01616124144032.571.6251.000200
5.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-08-295.01615124322036.516.556.710300
6.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-127.01816127043045.529.568.824300
7.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-05-303.01414111133026.583.615.958110
8.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-05-303.11016106113032.385.500.654200
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-07-114.01312106230031.520.613.640200
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-07-116.1111293210234.423.424.692100
11.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-07-103.0131894110231.520.600.800410
12.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-08-227.0141094021038.467.486.600200
13.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-07-177.014885620039.412.487.471100
14.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-05-134.17881120321.350.381.900000
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Sillipp Elisabeth2021-08-295.0121385022036.414.472.621300
16.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-08-073.0131081110024.565.583.609200
17.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-05-133.110882121023.476.522.667000
18.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-07-104.079711010031.412.655.471310
19.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-027.014771510136.400.417.514300
20.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-05-137.0510714510041.200.500.240710

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-08-227.02222176030149.512.571.651100
2.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-095.014181710113041.500.625.750410
3.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-205.02015151061234.645.6361.097100
4.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-08-299.01918133513151.422.451.644210
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-292.21016127131026.556.692.833510
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-08-299.02019127622056.417.482.542500
7.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-137.01212123130335.375.429.750000
8.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-127.01816127043045.529.568.824300
9.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-204.01616124144032.571.6251.000200
10.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-312.11215114412124.600.6671.000200
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK