Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-05-134.17881120321.350.381.900000
2.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-06-205.02015151061234.645.6361.097100
3.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-07-116.1111293210234.423.424.692100
4.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-07-103.0131894110231.520.600.800410
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Whitton Jade Freya2021-05-092.17761120214.583.6151.250100
6.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-07-311.0455121018.571.6251.143100
7.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-07-311.1433040018.500.500.875000
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers De Rouin Sophie2021-05-027.05333420129.200.286.400300
9.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-06-134.07942020125.333.391.571200
10.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-027.014771510136.400.417.514300
11.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-05-291.2322030018.375.375.750000
12.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-05-298.08430611134.242.242.424000
13.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-08-293.16762001119.429.474.786010
14.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-08-226.02019144030143.513.558.667100
15.Logo Vienna Metrostars Sillipp Elisabeth2021-06-132.0111564330124.611.696.944110
16.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-05-292.15603330118.333.444.733100
17.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-06-127.0141271021138.400.405.600200
18.Logo Vienna Wanderers Espinoza Raquel2021-06-134.13112700118.200.294.400100
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Sillipp Elisabeth2021-06-195.211968202039.393.528.536200
20.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-06-204.01616124144032.571.6251.000200

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-137.01212123130335.375.429.750000
2.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-05-294.08823630226.348.423.739100
3.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-05-095.01611102320233.571.613.857110
4.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-205.02015151061234.645.6361.097100
5.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-103.0131894110231.520.600.800410
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-07-117.01416116310243.452.476.677100
7.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-08-299.01918133513151.422.451.644210
8.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-313.091163230124.450.500.750200
9.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-312.11215114412124.600.6671.000200
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-134.1161676640139.571.676.821230
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK