Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Coons Alexa2021-08-295.04221701022.235.333.353220
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-06-132.15112310015.500.643.600120
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-04-187.042061110032.167.375.208220
4.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-05-093.04422310018.308.471.385020
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-07-176.0101261240035.333.371.467420
6.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-08-076.03002500024.143.250.143010
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-08-146.07301200025.304.360.304010
8.Logo Dornbirn Indians Grass Birgit2021-05-092.29441200019.563.611.563010
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-05-137.0510714510041.200.500.240710
10.Logo Vienna Metrostars Langthaler Carla2021-05-295.04331210021.222.286.278210
11.Logo Dornbirn Indians Schneider Anna2021-05-290.1265401008.667.8751.000210
12.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-05-303.01414111133026.583.615.958110
13.Logo Witches Linz Rachbauer Stefanie2021-07-104.079711010031.412.655.471310
14.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Leinweber Paula2021-07-103.04002200016.308.438.308010
15.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Ponweiser Verena2021-08-293.16762001119.429.474.786010
16.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-06-135.04734230024.250.391.438210
17.Logo Vienna Metrostars Sillipp Elisabeth2021-06-132.0111564330124.611.696.944110
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-04-180.1242101005.667.8001.000010
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-05-026.2886121300041.308.525.308410
20.Logo Dornbirn Indians Reiter Daniela2021-05-094.11215146113033.500.594.792310

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-134.1161676640139.571.676.821230
2.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-095.06423410026.300.440.350020
3.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-07-176.0101261240035.333.371.467420
4.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-08-295.04221701022.235.333.353220
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-04-187.042061110032.167.375.208220
6.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-06-137.07735430034.280.394.400210
7.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-04-186.06422110028.240.321.280010
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-05-026.2986121300042.333.537.333410
9.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-05-095.06223100022.333.455.333210
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-05-137.0510714510041.200.500.240710
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK