Softball Bundesliga 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Bettstein Olivia2021-06-132.22508501018.200.556.400601
2.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-05-293.01111410011.100.182.200100
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers De Rouin Sophie2021-05-304.02000300014.143.143.143000
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Sarah2021-05-304.04659010027.250.519.313210
5.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-06-124.17661220021.368.429.474010
6.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-06-127.0141271021138.400.405.600200
7.Logo Witches Linz Mayr Viktoria2021-06-123.09773200022.500.571.500200
8.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-06-130.23603001010.500.700.833010
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers De Rouin Sophie2021-06-134.04221001019.267.294.400100
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Espinoza Raquel2021-06-134.13112700118.200.294.400100
11.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-06-195.271042512031.292.345.500110
12.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Leinweber Paula2021-06-196.05220311025.217.240.348010
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers De Rouin Sophie2021-06-205.08320000024.364.348.364000
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Sarah2021-06-204.02115100021.154.421.154210
15.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Hanika Emma2021-07-106.04318410031.190.414.238200
16.Logo Witches Linz Lackner-Keil Martina2021-07-102.04510300011.364.364.364000
17.Logo Witches Linz Voglsam Chiara2021-07-103.0131894110231.520.600.800410
18.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-07-110.2342310009.600.667.600000
19.Logo Vienna Metrostars Moosbrugger Zoe2021-07-114.01312106230031.520.613.640200
20.Logo Dornbirn Indians Bleyer Isabel2021-07-176.0101261240035.333.371.467420

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers2021-06-137.0561101201136.200.429.400701
2.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-06-196.06335600026.286.423.286400
3.Logo Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt Crazy Chicklets Wr. Neustadt2021-06-196.05220311025.217.240.348010
4.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-205.02015151061234.645.6361.097100
5.Logo Dornbirn Indians Dornbirn Indians2021-06-204.01616124144032.571.6251.000200
6.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-106.01114811310042.393.575.429310
7.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-103.0131894110231.520.600.800410
8.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-07-117.01416116310243.452.476.677100
9.Logo Vienna Metrostars Vienna Metrostars2021-07-114.01312106230031.520.613.640200
10.Logo Witches Linz Witches Linz2021-07-177.014885620039.412.487.471100
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK