2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-06-056.01312103342035.464.514.750120
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-05-273.03411701016.231.375.385121
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Aichernig Alexander2021-06-082.07986111018.636.778.909010
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-05-306.06667501032.273.500.364430
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-06-057.04625611032.154.281.269200
6.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-04-244.191264221032.346.438.500010
7.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-05-167.0141372211043.400.419.486220
8.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-307.011742841037.333.405.515120
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-06-134.16887601026.316.500.421700
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn2021-06-192.03324111013.375.538.750300
11.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-04-174.04543501019.267.421.400210
12.Logo Piratas del Caribe Hernandez Espinal Jorge Luis2021-05-020.2211000104.500.5001.000000
13.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-05-027.07762211032.241.313.345210
14.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schmidl Bernd2021-04-241.241198101119.400.684.900010
15.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-07-105.05320311024.217.250.348110
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schmidl Bernd2021-05-082.04131011111025.364.680.636420
17.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-05-081.0916157131023.643.7831.000420
18.Logo Vienna Wanderers Halper Lennard2021-05-154.04514111022.222.364.389000
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn2021-05-156.05322720026.208.269.292100
20.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-05-165.012541520026.480.500.560000

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-06-056.01312103342035.464.514.750120
2.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-246.013231512322151.361.529.611020
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-137.0810109901039.276.436.345900
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-194.2710811321132.350.563.700400
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-07-105.05320311024.217.250.348110
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-027.09654321033.321.406.464000
7.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-084.012221513221044.444.636.593430
8.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-084.01719187651140.548.650.871420
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-276.01011861121038.357.526.500141
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-307.06669601036.250.500.333430
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK