2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-05-027.07762211032.241.313.345210
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-07-247.09761610036.273.333.303420
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-05-157.02211600027.087.192.087020
4.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-05-167.0141372211043.400.419.486220
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-307.011742841037.333.405.515120
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-06-067.04214600031.160.323.160120
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Eduard2021-06-067.05111210026.200.231.240000
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-06-127.09634220134.321.382.500000
9.Logo Piratas del Caribe Espino Jimenez Frailan Jose2021-06-127.05202700032.179.281.179010
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-05-027.020001200023.087.087.087200
11.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-06-267.013330530033.394.394.485100
12.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-04-257.09635730034.321.441.429110
13.Logo Piratas del Caribe Espino Jimenez Frailan Jose2021-05-097.042141310030.160.267.200200
14.Logo Piratas del Caribe Espino Jimenez Frailan Jose2021-05-157.011101110023.043.043.087100
15.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-05-307.09862220034.290.353.355210
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-06-057.04625611032.154.281.269200
17.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-05-026.17544320029.292.393.375000
18.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-06-126.0121273220235.387.429.645200
19.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-06-126.0101184400134.333.412.433100
20.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-07-106.05443500027.217.333.217210

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-177.01008800032.043.313.043110
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-177.07988501038.259.474.333430
3.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-027.07762211032.241.313.345210
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-027.020001200023.087.087.087200
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-247.09231312420052.250.481.3061040
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-257.01416711640148.378.521.568500
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-097.07543420033.241.333.310200
8.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-097.042141310030.160.267.200200
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-05-157.07834411035.226.314.323000
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-05-157.05433720031.192.300.269110
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK