2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-06-126.0121273220235.387.429.645200
2.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-06-126.0101184400134.333.412.433100
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Espino Jimenez Frailan Jose2021-05-024.08884710125.421.520.632310
4.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-06-261.26771020113.545.6151.000010
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schmidl Bernd2021-04-241.241198101119.400.684.900010
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Sucharowski Stefan2021-08-072.0311050019.333.333.667000
7.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-06-127.09634220134.321.382.500000
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Aichernig Alexander2021-06-192.24767210119.333.579.667100
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-06-266.02113300123.100.217.250000
10.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-06-264.08551420121.444.524.722020
11.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Haller Moritz2021-04-253.191146220126.450.577.700200
12.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-083.08330520117.471.471.765000
13.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-06-132.12114000011.286.545.286000
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Halper Lennard2021-06-133.02335410017.200.529.300120
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-06-132.0000240008.000.250.000000
16.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-04-172.0000050006.000.000.000000
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-06-132.03663110013.333.538.444210
18.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Jacob2021-04-174.01004500018.077.333.077110
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Lazar Jakob2021-06-130.2043510008.000.625.000200
20.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Gneist Vitus2021-04-172.00004100010.000.400.000000

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-266.01512123540237.484.568.806030
2.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-06-126.0121273220235.387.429.645200
3.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-246.013231512322151.361.529.611020
4.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-257.01416711640148.378.521.568500
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-127.09634220134.321.382.500000
6.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-05-026.0119951120136.393.500.571310
7.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-084.01719187651140.548.650.871420
8.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-06-126.0101184400134.333.412.433100
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-194.2710811321132.350.563.700400
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-06-266.02113300123.100.217.250000
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK