2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schmidl Bernd2021-05-082.04131011111025.364.680.636420
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Gneist Vitus2021-05-301.11858300015.167.600.167100
3.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schmidl Bernd2021-04-241.241198101119.400.684.900010
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Sklusal Bastian2021-04-243.00118600018.000.500.000010
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-06-134.16887601026.316.500.421700
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Halper Lennard2021-05-273.13227200020.250.550.250210
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Brauner Jacob2021-07-244.11437200022.071.409.071010
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-05-306.06667501032.273.500.364430
9.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-05-081.0916157131023.643.7831.000420
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Aichernig Alexander2021-06-192.24767210119.333.579.667100
11.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Jacob2021-06-133.22416400021.143.381.143000
12.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-04-241.00656000011.000.727.000520
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Aichernig Alexander2021-06-082.07986111018.636.778.909010
14.Logo Vienna Wanderers Coats Michael2021-06-131.10536300012.000.500.000200
15.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Gneist Vitus2021-07-244.271156610029.304.448.348400
16.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Haller Moritz2021-04-253.191146220126.450.577.700200
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-07-104.03116110020.250.550.333220
18.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Scheicher Benjamin2021-05-302.00336000012.000.500.000200
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Lazar Jakob2021-06-130.2043510008.000.625.000200
20.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-04-243.03525120019.231.474.385010

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-306.0312921300041.158.585.158400
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-137.06201617810052.188.500.219730
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-04-246.038515720039.136.513.227220
4.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-084.012221513221044.444.636.593430
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-246.013231512322151.361.529.611020
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-05-277.0976121000044.290.500.290610
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-07-105.07151212210039.318.615.364250
8.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-247.09231312420052.250.481.3061040
9.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-057.01011911610044.323.523.355420
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-257.01416711640148.378.521.568500
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK