2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-05-273.03411701016.231.375.385121
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kretzmann Jared2021-07-242.24624120020.286.500.429021
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Espino Jimenez Frailan Jose2021-05-097.042141310030.160.267.200200
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-05-153.03320300013.231.231.231000
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Espino Jimenez Frailan Jose2021-05-157.011101110023.043.043.087100
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn2021-05-156.05322720026.208.269.292100
7.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-05-165.012541520026.480.500.560000
8.Logo Stock City Cubs Kawanishi Dan2021-05-161.0100010004.250.250.250000
9.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Nemeskeri Peter2021-05-162.041075120021.333.619.500740
10.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schmidl Bernd2021-05-160.02884000081.0001.0001.000020
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Kotrba Sascha2021-05-271.22223400011.250.455.250200
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Seidl Alex2021-06-083.01000900010.100.100.100000
13.Logo Vienna Wanderers Aichernig Alexander2021-06-082.07986111018.636.778.909010
14.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-05-302.0200300009.333.556.333100
15.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Eric2021-05-300.2011400005.000.800.000000
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-05-307.09862220034.290.353.355210
17.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-05-306.06667501032.273.500.364430
18.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-06-057.04625611032.154.281.269200
19.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Clauss Jacob2021-06-054.15335410023.294.478.353210
20.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-06-051.12334200010.333.600.333300

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-276.01011861121038.357.526.500141
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-07-247.0510511320042.179.452.250031
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-066.010984410035.370.486.407630
4.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-06-126.0121273220235.387.429.645200
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-06-126.0101184400134.333.412.433100
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-136.045210400032.190.438.190000
7.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-137.0810109901039.276.436.345900
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-194.2710811321132.350.563.700400
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-194.01114145210033.524.636.571550
10.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-06-266.02113300123.100.217.250000
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK