2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-06-134.16887601026.316.500.421700
2.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Nemeskeri Peter2021-05-162.041075120021.333.619.500740
3.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-04-241.00656000011.000.727.000520
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-07-247.09761610036.273.333.303420
5.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Gneist Vitus2021-07-244.271156610029.304.448.348400
6.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schmidl Bernd2021-05-082.04131011111025.364.680.636420
7.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-05-081.0916157131023.643.7831.000420
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-05-306.06667501032.273.500.364430
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-06-063.08542110020.471.550.529310
10.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ress Björn2021-06-192.03324111013.375.538.750300
11.Logo Piratas del Caribe Espino Jimenez Frailan Jose2021-05-024.08884710125.421.520.632310
12.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-04-245.171073310030.280.400.320320
13.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-04-253.25535420022.294.455.412300
14.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-05-084.04663410024.250.458.313340
15.Logo Vienna Wanderers Resel Alexander2021-06-063.12112600017.133.235.133300
16.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2021-04-174.02205500021.154.476.154330
17.Logo Vienna Wanderers Halper Lennard2021-04-174.03224700020.188.350.188300
18.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-06-191.27880100015.636.667.636330
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Halper Lennard2021-04-245.03223410021.167.286.222300
20.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Jonas2021-06-051.12334200010.333.600.333300

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-247.09231312420052.250.481.3061040
2.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-06-137.0810109901039.276.436.345900
3.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-165.018302211240056.474.643.579870
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-137.06201617810052.188.500.219730
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-05-277.0976121000044.290.500.290610
6.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-066.024341000028.083.214.083600
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-066.010984410035.370.486.407630
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-257.01416711640148.378.521.568500
9.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-194.01114145210033.524.636.571550
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-177.07988501038.259.474.333430
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK