2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-05-167.0141372211043.400.419.486220
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Schneider Michael2021-06-267.013330530033.394.394.485100
3.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-06-056.01312103342035.464.514.750120
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-05-165.012541520026.480.500.560000
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-163.0121272120027.500.556.583110
6.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-06-126.0121273220235.387.429.645200
7.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-307.011742841037.333.405.515120
8.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-06-126.0101184400134.333.412.433100
9.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-05-307.09862220034.290.353.355210
10.Logo Piratas del Caribe Jimenez Juan Luis2021-06-127.09634220134.321.382.500000
11.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-04-244.191264221032.346.438.500010
12.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-04-257.09635730034.321.441.429110
13.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Haller Moritz2021-04-253.191146220126.450.577.700200
14.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-05-081.0916157131023.643.7831.000420
15.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-07-247.09761610036.273.333.303420
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schneeberger Jürgen2021-05-082.08952110019.500.579.563010
17.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-083.08330520117.471.471.765000
18.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-06-264.08551420121.444.524.722020
19.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Eduard2021-06-263.08431010017.533.588.600110
20.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-06-063.08542110020.471.550.529310

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-165.018302211240056.474.643.579870
2.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-084.01719187651140.548.650.871420
3.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-266.01512123540237.484.568.806030
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-167.014753520034.452.500.516000
5.Logo Piratas del Caribe Piratas del Caribe2021-06-267.0141153440040.412.500.529230
6.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-04-257.01416711640148.378.521.568500
7.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-167.0141372211043.400.419.486220
8.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-06-056.01312103342035.464.514.750120
9.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-06-267.013330530033.394.394.485100
10.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-246.013231512322151.361.529.611020
sb_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK