2. Baseball Bundesliga Ost 2021
PLAYERDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Nemeskeri Peter2021-05-162.041075120021.333.619.500740
2.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-05-084.04663410024.250.458.313340
3.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Kreska Elias2021-05-306.06667501032.273.500.364430
4.Logo Vienna Wanderers Inmann Lukas2021-04-174.02205500021.154.476.154330
5.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-06-191.27880100015.636.667.636330
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-05-273.03411701016.231.375.385121
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Aichernig Alexander2021-06-132.01113100012.143.500.143020
8.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Bollenberger Philipp2021-04-173.03445000019.250.526.250220
9.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-06-264.08551420121.444.524.722020
10.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Moretti Manuel2021-04-241.00656000011.000.727.000520
11.Logo Vienna Wanderers Monot Maurice2021-07-100.11635100010.333.800.333120
12.Logo Stock City Cubs Assmann Lukas2021-08-073.05412400017.385.529.385120
13.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Schmidl Bernd2021-05-160.02884000081.0001.0001.000020
14.Logo Stock City Cubs Norek Lukas2021-05-273.07775420022.467.636.600020
15.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-05-307.011742841037.333.405.515120
16.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Suchard Christian2021-06-056.01312103342035.464.514.750120
17.Logo Piratas del Caribe Severino Domingo2021-06-067.04214600031.160.323.160120
18.Logo Vienna Wanderers Halper Lennard2021-06-133.02335410017.200.529.300120
19.Logo Vienna Wanderers Ranallo Christopher2021-04-172.22334110016.222.500.333020
20.Logo Piratas del Caribe Sansarys Rojas Erick2021-06-264.06722430023.316.435.474120

TEAMDATEIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRBFAVGOBPSLGWPHPBK
1.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-165.018302211240056.474.643.579870
2.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-194.01114145210033.524.636.571550
3.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-07-105.07151212210039.318.615.364250
4.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-276.01011861121038.357.526.500141
5.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-04-247.09231312420052.250.481.3061040
6.Logo Stock City Cubs Stock City Cubs2021-05-085.04663710027.211.407.263340
7.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-06-137.034410910037.130.459.174140
8.Logo Vienna Wanderers Vienna Wanderers 22021-04-176.022051000027.105.370.105330
9.Logo Rohrbach Crazy Geese Rohrbach Crazy Geese2021-05-084.012221513221044.444.636.593430
10.Logo Wr. Neustadt Diving Ducks Diving Ducks Wr. Neustadt 22021-05-307.06669601036.250.500.333430
youth_.jpg

This website uses cookies in order to give you the best possible service. By using this website you comply with the use of cookies.
Further information can be found here

OK